Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Phoenix Heavy Industrial (China) Co., Ltd.

Small Wheel Loader, Small Loader, Mini Wheel Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Best 1.5 Tons Mini Loader Caise with CE, Used HOWO Dump Truck Tipper 371 HP 8X4 with Excellent Quality and Best Price, Used HOWO Dump Truck (8X4) 371HP with 40tons Capacity for Africa and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Loader China Best 1.5 Tons Mini Loader Caise with CE

China Best 1.5 Tons Mini Loader Caise with CE

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $11,000 US $9,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $11,000
5+ US $9,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Units/Month
Transport Package: Nude Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS915
  • Condition: New
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled
  • Certificate: CE, EPA Approved;
  • Engine: Xinchai/Changchai/Original Cummins
  • Scraper Type: Tractor-Scraper
  • Engine Power: <74kw
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84295100
  • Certification: CE, CE
  • Transmission: Power Transmission
  • Type: Small Loader
  • Control: Pilot Control
  • Usage: Universal Type
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • Trademark: Caise
  • Origin: China Mainland
Product Description
China Best CE Mini Loader, CAISE 1.5 ton wheel loader CS915, selling all over European countries, pilot control, quick hitch
 
CS915(Standard)
with CE Certificate 

Xinchai or Changchai or Original Cummins, EruoIII

Optional:

Hydraulic quick hitch 
Pilot control 
China EuroIII engine 
Yanmar engine 
12.00-16.5 tire 
31*15.5-15 tire



China Best 1.5 Tons Mini Loader Caise with CE
China Best 1.5 Tons Mini Loader Caise with CE

China Best 1.5 Tons Mini Loader Caise with CE
ModeCS910CS912CS915CS916CS920
Rated loading weight  (kg)10001200150016002000
The minimal circle diameter (mm)320280290300350
Rated bucket capacity (CBM)0.460.50.65

Track base (mm)132014001400

Wheel base (mm)204018001950

Min.swerve diameter (mm)420040004400

Min.ground clearance (mm)240270270

Dump height fully raised (mm)270025802580

Reach fully raised (mm)900860860

Lifting time (s)≤3.5<4.5<4.5<4.5<5
Driving modeFour-wheel full hydraulic drive
Transmission gear box formMechanical transmission with 3 progessive and 1 retreat2 gear hydraulic variable speed changesPower shift with fixed shaft
Operating weight (kg)30203200360048705800
Dimension (L* W* H) (mm)4900 *1685 *25204600 *1650 *28704850 *1650 *28005182 *1910 *2712712
Engine modelZN485QKM496498BGZH4100K14-3 R4105G34
Rated speeds rpm22002400265024002200
Max.tilt anglle35%30%30%30%30%
Max.bucket breakout force,lift cylinder (KN)3242455145.4

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now